List of Courses » BSUAT List of Qualifiers

BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY

BSUAT RESULT 2011 ONLINE

For incoming Freshmen for AY 2011-2012

Search for
[SURNAME], [FIRST NAME]



Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

Schedule of Reservation: April 07, 2011

LIST OF QUALIFIERS

  1. AGUILAR, JOHNWIIN ENRICO PACATE
  2. ALFONSO, REGGIE PASAMONTE
  3. ANTONIO, FRITZ LEONARD LUMBA
  4. ARRIOLA, KENNETH BARTOLOME
  5. ARROYO, RENMAR JAY CASTRO
  6. BALAGTAS, ROGELIO SICUANA
  7. BATAC, CESAR MERCADO
  8. BAUTISTA, MERRILL MATEO LIZARONDO
  9. BERNAL, JERICSON LOPEZ
  10. CABANSA, SAYVIL ANN ABESAMIS
  11. CAL, JOHN ADRIAN PADAS
  12. CALAYAG, DARELL FLORES
  13. CANILAO, RALPH ADRIAN SUNGA
  14. CAPISTANI, MAVERICK SANGLE
  15. CASTILLO, RAMIL JR STA RITA
  16. CASTRO, CLARK KENT PINGOL
  17. CAYABYAB, ARTURO JR TAPIL
  18. CORREA, JUAN CARLOS SIMBULAN
  19. CRUZ, DAVID CORREA
  20. CRUZ, GIO MARCO MIRANDA
  21. DANGANAN, JOHN GABRIEL GUEVARRA
  22. DELA CRUZ, FERNANDO JR DELA CRUZ
  23. DELOS REYES, JERAMEEL MAGSAKAY
  24. DELOS REYES, MELVIN ROQUE
  25. DEMOL, JESSA RIVERO
  26. DICCION, JAN REGINALD ZAFRA
  27. ERLANO, MICHAEL ESTORNINOS
  28. ESPINOLA, JOHN KEVIN JARAMILLA
  29. FABIAN, RICHARD PEREZ
  30. FABONAN, MERVIN ORTEGA
  31. FABRIGAS, BEVERLY YUMOL
  32. FAJARDO, JOHN PAULO NAVARRO
  33. FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN MATIAS
  34. FRANCISCO, GERALD BALAGUER
  35. FULGENCIO, PAUL ADRIAN BERNARDINO
  36. GAGALAC, JAYSON JOSEPH BAUTISTA
  37. GARCIA, EDWARD REYES
  38. GATCHALIAN, ROLAND CARLO DELA TORRE
  39. HERNANDEZ, JEROME CELESTINO
  40. IBAY, IRENE MANANSALA
  41. JOSE, IMARI SANTOS
  42. LARANJO, BRYAN PAGTALUNAN
  43. LARGODIZIMO, JERICO GRANADILLOS
  44. LICUANAN, MICHAEL ANGELO CUENCA
  45. LIWANAG, JEANNE PAULINE RIVERA
  46. LOSTE, ALDRIN AUSA
  47. LUNES, BIEN JOWELL MARTIN
  48. MANALILI, JHON LOUIS CORTEZ
  49. MANSILUNGAN, RYAN AGUINALDO
  50. MARCELINO, JESTONIE CRUZ
  51. MARCOS, CLARISA MANABAT
  52. MARQUEZ, JOUIE NEIL DELEON
  53. MARTIN, NICKRON JOHN ANZURES
  54. MENDIOLA, CRISTOPHER MARVIN DE BELEN
  55. MENDOZA, MARCO R
  56. MUNSAYAC, EMMANUELA ZAMORA
  57. NECESARIO, JEAN ANN YAN
  58. NERON, JOMMEL CORECES
  59. ORCINE, JAYCEE PARUNGAO
  60. PABUSTAN, EMIL JARED VIRAY
  61. PACHECO, ALVARO RAFAEL CIMAFRANCA
  62. PARUNGAO, ERWIN MANAOL
  63. PASCUAL, MARK ANTHONY DIMAILIG
  64. PINGOL, ARJAY PULOS
  65. RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JOEL DELA CRUZ
  66. RAMOS, JOSAR GATBONTON
  67. REYES, JOHN PAUL TOLENTINO
  68. RIVERA, FRANCIS MIGUEL REYES
  69. RIVERA, MA REGINA BERNARDO
  70. ROQUE, JOHN OLIVER PEREZ
  71. SALES, GENESIS ERMITNO
  72. SAN PEDRO, JOHN DANIEL RAMOS
  73. SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRIA REYES
  74. SANTIAGO, RHENZ VIEL LIBAO
  75. SANTOS, JOHN BILLY PASCUAL
  76. SORRO, JAHZEEL DE CASTRO
  77. SUERTE FELIPE, JOANNE REYES
  78. SUFICIENCIA, WILLIAM FABIAN
  79. SULAT, DUSTIN ADRIEL VILLACASTIN
  80. SUNGA, JOHN NEIL ACUNA
  81. TAGPUNO, JERVEN NAPONE
  82. TALASTAS, WILSON JAMES VILLANUEVA
  83. TANTE, JEREPHAEL DE GUZMAN
  84. TIONGSON, CARLO ABAD
  85. UMALI, RODOLFO JR MAGLALANG
  86. VARDELEON, MARK DAVID OBENA
  87. VENTURA, VIELKA MAE MORALES
  88. VERGARA, LHEO RHOME DELOS SANTOS
  89. VILLARUEL, DANIEL AMPARO
  90. ZETA, RAQUEL CAUBANG

Note: Failure to pay the Reservation Fee means Forfeiture of your slot

Reservation:

Reservation Fee = 300
X-Ray = 100
Blood Test = 165

Total = 565