List of Courses » BSUAT List of Qualifiers

BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY

BSUAT RESULT 2011 ONLINE

For incoming Freshmen for AY 2011-2012

Search for
[SURNAME], [FIRST NAME]



Bachelor of Arts in Legal Management

Schedule of Reservation: March 29, 2011

LIST OF QUALIFIERS

  1. ABUEL, CHRISTINE DENISE ALLADA
  2. AGUINALDO, EDJAY MALOLOY ON
  3. ALBANO, JOHN VIC DELOS SANTOS
  4. ARCHIVIDO, HENNY LHOU EVASCO
  5. ARIAS, EARVIN JOELET BASALLO
  6. BALSANA, ANJANETTE SALONGA
  7. BARTOLOME, EMMANUEL JR BAUTISTA
  8. BERNARDO, AIRRA MEI BALUYOT
  9. BERONDO, RECHELLE SAN PEDRO
  10. BOHOL, VANESSA MANDAWE
  11. BONITO, CAMILLE ANGELES
  12. BULAONG, ALEXANDER ELEAZAR SANTOS
  13. CALAGUI, IRISH MARGARETTE REYES
  14. CALANOC, NOEME REYES
  15. CARCOSIA, NAZ ELISEO DAYAO
  16. CONQUILLA, RHEEZA RODRIGUEZ
  17. CONSTANTINO, JOANNE HILARIO
  18. CRUZ, JENNAH MAE BUAG
  19. DE DIOS, RANDEL PADUIT
  20. DE JESUS, LIEZL MARIE LOT MENDOZA
  21. DE LEON, REDJINA BADUA
  22. DEL ROSARIO, ZACARIE JO PEREZ
  23. DELA CRUZ, ADELA TORRES
  24. DELA PENA, KIER LUETERIO
  25. DELOS SANTOS, RON VINCENT RAMIREZ
  26. DIONISIO, WYLMER ANN MATEO
  27. DIONZON, MARIA CHEVES RAVALLO
  28. DOMINGO, ANGELICA BETE
  29. DUQUE, SHIRVIE SHEEN BARRION
  30. ESPEJO, JONA MICAH VILLANUEVA
  31. FAJARDO, MICA JOY SUNGA
  32. FLAVIANO, LIZETTE VIERNEZA
  33. FUENTES, SHARMAINE JEUNESS FRANCISCO
  34. GADDI, FRANCISCO DELOS REYES
  35. GOJO CRUZ, MAICA SHAIRA VIOVICENTE
  36. GONZALVO, ERICKA DIZON
  37. GUMASING, MARK KEVIN BASUL
  38. GUMATAY, KIMBERLY NICOLE DELA CRUZ
  39. GUTIERREZ, JAN THERESE PALACIO
  40. LAGADO, MARY HAYDEE DE VERA
  41. LITIMCO, PAMELA LOUISE MONTEAGUDO
  42. LUNA, VAN ISAAC NICODEMUS
  43. MABANTA, ROSE ANNE HIPOLITO
  44. MACLANG, JOANE ROSE DOMINGUEZ
  45. MANALANG, JOEMARI REYNADO
  46. MARAVILLA, IVY GAY LAYNO
  47. MARQUEZ, ERICSON TEODORO
  48. MARTIN, QUENNIE ERASQUIN
  49. MARTIN, REINA MARIA FELICIANO
  50. MEDINA, CINDERELLA ATIENZA
  51. MENDOZA, BERNADETTE BELARMINO
  52. MENDOZA, DANICA ESGUERRA
  53. MONTILLA, CHERRY ABRIGO
  54. MORENO, KARLA MAE SAMANIEGO
  55. PAGTALUNAN, MELISSA KYLE CALARA
  56. PALILEO, ARIANNE RIVERA
  57. PEREZ, MAR JIM EMIL MENDOZA
  58. PINLAC, ANA MARIE LISING
  59. PRIVADO, PATRICK WEALK DE LEON
  60. RAMOS, DARLENE ASTEA GUZMAN
  61. RECINTO, ARCHELLIE MEGALLEN
  62. REYES, ERVIN JOHN RUBIO
  63. REYES, JEROME NIKKI QUETUA
  64. RODRIGUEZ, KRIZZIA OLIVER
  65. SALCEDO, JOHN NIGEL TONGOL
  66. SALVADOR, JOHN PAULO MARQUEZ
  67. SAMPILO, TRISTAN GARETTE PERONA
  68. SANTOS, FLORIANNE JOSE
  69. SANTOS, MARY ARLICE ANNE ENRIQUEZ
  70. SANTOS, NIKKO FRANCHELLO JUNIO
  71. SUBILLAGA, BILL JOHN BELLEZA
  72. SUNGA, JON LEMUEL BALINGIT
  73. TAMAYO, JOHN CARLO GINO
  74. TANTE, VINCE ALBERT SANTOS
  75. TEJADA, NAISIELITZ FAJARDO
  76. TEODORO, CLAUDINE MAE GANANCIAL
  77. TOLENTINO, JENNIE LYN SOLIMAN
  78. TOLENTINO, NIKKA CARINO
  79. TROGO, JAIRALAINE MARRIONNE SANTOS
  80. TUTAY, LUISA ESCASINAS
  81. VALERIO, FEBIE JOY DINONG
  82. ZULUETA, DENNISE MENDOZA
  83. ZULUETA, LYKA LUMAGUE

Note: Failure to pay the Reservation Fee means Forfeiture of your slot

Reservation:

Reservation Fee = 300
X-Ray = 100
Blood Test = 165

Total = 565